Games and Sports

Games and Sports

 

STARS OF EXCELLENCE

 

National/SGFI  Level Participation 2013-14

Sr. No.

Name Of Student

Event/Games

National/SGFI

1

PoojaBrahmananad

Atheletic

National

2

KiranGalwad

Table Tennis

National

3

PradnyaMhaske

Chess

National

4

Om Pawar

Basket Ball

National

5

YogeshKotiye

Basket Ball

National

6

PiyushNarsale

Basket Ball

National

7

PrajaktaTilekar

Hand Ball

National

8

Kumar Pawar

Kabaddi

National

9

AdeshVaidya

Kabaddi

National

10

Vishal Verma

Kabaddi

National

11

Ajay Pandhare

Kabaddi

National

12

BhagyashriKhandelwal

Kabaddi

National

13

AmbikaKarhale

Kabaddi

National

14

ShiwaniBhise

Kabaddi

National

15

ShitalWankhade

KHO-KHO

National

16

KanchanPawar

KHO-KHO

National

17

GitanjaliJagdale

KHO-KHO

National

18

AmrutaMagar

KHO-KHO

National

19

ShrutikaGaikwad

KHO-KHO

National

20

SaurabhHarne

KHO-KHO

National

21

PrathmeshAdhav

Bad- Minton

National

22

ShivamKewat

Bad- Minton

National

23

SanyogitaDabhade

Bad- Minton

National

24

ShreyaShinde

Bad- Minton

National

25

Shrikannt More

Foot Ball

National

26

Pratik Joshi

Hockey

National

27

PradipThombre

Hockey

National

28

PawanBhople

Hockey

National

29

SandipDighule

Hockey

National

30

Rahul Bansode

Hockey

National

31

Vishal Chopde

Hockey

National

32

Prasad Shete

Archery

National

33

Nikhil Bankar

Archery

National

34

Karan Navgire

Archery

National

35

ShrinathKathar

Archery

National

36

ChiragNandode

Archery

National

37

PadmeshKulkarni

Archery

National

38

SumitBhagat

Archery

National

39

AkashKhandare

Archery

National

40

LalitJiremali

Archery

National

41

Sharayu Ingles

Archery

National

42

RashmiWankhade

Archery

National

43

ShubhangiWidhwans

Archery

National

44

RenukaGhorpade

Archery

National

45

PriyankaChavhan

Archery

National

46

PayalSalunke

Archery

National

47

RutujaKhosare

Archery

National

48

PritiKathar

Archery

National

49

IshwariBendale

Archery

National

50

KajalPawar

Archery

National

51

JayashriPawar

Archery

National

52

Piyush Narsale

Basket Ball

SGFI

53

Om Pawar

Basket Ball

SGFI

54

Prakjakta Tilekar

Handball

SGFI

55

Shreya Shinde

Badminton

SGFI

56

Shital Gawande

KHO-KHO

SGFI

57

Kanchan Pawar

KHO-KHO

SGFI

58

Kumar Pawar

Kabaddi

SGFI

 

 

National/SGFI  Level Participation 2014-15

1

KunalHarde

Athletics

National

2

Aftab Sheikh

Basket Ball

National

3

PratikshaSuste

Basket Ball

National

4

PratikshaJadhav

Basket Ball

National

5

MayurShirsat

Chess

National

6

TejalDeore

Chess

National

7

SanyogitaDabhade

Bad-Minton

National

8

AdeshVaidya

Kabaddi

National

9

Ajay Pandhre

Kabaddi

National

10

SandhyaKakde

Kabaddi

National

11

Laxmi Singh

Kabaddi

National

12

BhagyashriKhandelwal

Kabaddi

National

13

PawanBhople

Hockey

National

14

Rahul Bansod

Hockey

National

15

Vishal Sonawane

Hockey

National

16

Shivam Sharma

Hockey

National

17

ShrutikaKhairnar

Table Tennis

National

18

Prasad Shete

Archery

National

19

PawanShelar

Archery

National

20

Karan Navgire

Archery

National

21

Vishal Shejwal

Archery

National

22

Nikhil Bankar

Archery

National

23

Harshal Ingle

Archery

National

24

SanketRegulwad

Archery

National

25

AkashShinde

Archery

National

26

SaurabhRaut

Archery

National

27

Krushnesh More

Archery

National

28

UtkarshaRushipathak

Archery

National

29

Shraddha Salve

Archery

National

30

Diya Sole

Archery

National

31

VishakhaNage

Archery

National

32

JayashriPawar

Archery

National

33

KajalPawar

Archery

National

34

IshwariBendale

Archery

National

35

VidyaPadul

Archery

National

36

PriyanakaChavhan

Archery

National

37

PadmeshKulkarni

Archery

National

38

MayuriGhute

KHO-KHO

National

39

Pratik Jadhav

Cricket

National

40

RushikeshPatil

Cricket

National

National/SGFI  Level Participation 2015-16

1

Santrupti Dukre

Chess

National

2

DarshanaWazale

Table Tennis

National

3

Prajakta Tilekar

Hand Ball

National

4

Rutuja  Rojekar

Hand Ball

National

5

IshikaTingote

Basket Ball

National

6

Shrushti Deshmukh

Basket Ball

National

7

Shivani Aher

KHO-KHO

National

8

Pragati Hajare

KHO-KHO

National

9

Pooja Brahmanand

KHO-KHO

National

10

Sandhya Kakde

Kabaddi

National

11

Adesh Vaidya

Kabaddi

National

12

Ajay Pandhre

Kabaddi

National

13

Rohini Jadhav

Kabaddi

National

14

Gayatri Chandol

Archery

National

15

Bhakti Tayde

Archery

National

16

Vishakha Nage

Archery

National

17

Pooja Idhate

Archery

National

18

Pradnya More

Archery

National

19

Utkarsha Rushipathak

Archery

National

20

Shraddha Salve

Archery

National

21

Shweta Gadekar

Archery

National

22

Dipali Shinde

Archery

National

23

Vaishnavi Gadhve

Archery

National

24

Anand Ubharande

Archery

National

25

Pratik Aher

Archery

National

26

Aditya Nagre

Archery

National

27

Sanket Regulwad

Archery

National

28

Akash Shinde

Archery

National

29

Saurabh Raut

Archery

National

30

Prasad Shete

Archery

National

31

Padmesh Kulkarni

Archery

National

32

Shrinath Kathar

Archery

National

33

Vishal Rajput

Archery

National

34

Vishal Shejwal

Archery

National

35

Pawan Shelar

Archery

National

36

Saurabh Salve

Archery

National

37

Harshwardhan Jadhav

Archery

National

38

Kajal Pawar

Archery

National

39

Ishwari Bendale

Archery

National

40

Jayshree Pawar

Archery

National

41

Eshwari Kulkarni

Bad Minton

National

42

Maithili Gaurshete

Bad Minton

National

43

Harshal Kothalkar

Cricket

National

44

Prince Bhati

Wresling

National

45

Paras

Wresling

National

46

Vikrant Gaikwad

Hockey

National

47

Kshitij Dushing

Hockey

National

48

Piyush Narsale

Football

National

49

Karan Navgire

Archery

National

50

Nikhil Bankar

Archery

National

51

Ajay Kumar

Archery

National

52

Prajakta Tilekar

Handball

SGFI

53

Adesh Vaidya

Kabaddi

SGFI

         

 

Saturday 12 th    March 2016

:

:

11

:

58

:

38

You are Visitor No. :